Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11130 RIVER VALLEY ROAD NW

CLOSED 11 days ago #8018618342
Photo_20180929_122040
Submitted Sep 29, 2018

Bottom of the Victoria stairs. We can do better.

Where: City Street

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1

River Valley? No



address: 11130 RIVER VALLEY ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 32375.597654500594, 5933398.648447484

coordinates lat,lng: 53.532483, -113.511691

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 10, 2018 06:45am Closed
Mon Oct 01, 2018 03:48pm Reopened
Sat Sep 29, 2018 12:46pm Closed
Sat Sep 29, 2018 12:22pm Opened
Sat Sep 29, 2018 12:21pm Submitted via Android Android