Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10423 101 STREET NW

CLOSED 3 days ago #8018622109
Report
Submitted Sep 28, 2018

Broken glass behind stop 1019

What is the damage? Broken glass. Behind near bottom

What is the bus stop number? 1019



address: 10423 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33569.98572802133, 5935035.396257724

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54711518556152, -113.493501739041

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 17, 2018 12:06am Closed
Sun Sep 30, 2018 01:30pm Opened
Fri Sep 28, 2018 05:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone