Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 1660 103A STREET SW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - about 1 month ago #8018623498
Report
Submitted Sep 29, 2018

Hazard

Issue: Other



address: 1660 103A STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 33105.571282570316, 5921129.015910566

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42218668477995, -113.5019741875725

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 01, 2018 03:16pm Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Mon Oct 01, 2018 12:07am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sun Sep 30, 2018 06:57pm Opened
Sat Sep 29, 2018 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone