Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 8123 104 STREET NW

CLOSED 17 days ago #8018626574
Photo_20180930_104035
Submitted Sep 30, 2018

Trash can knocked over, lying on Street

What is the damage? Cement trash can is knocked over and lying on the road

What is the bus stop number? 2821



address: 8123 104 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33332.02366820836, 5931755.325647889

coordinates lat,lng: 53.517657, -113.497441

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 03, 2018 12:09am Closed
Mon Oct 01, 2018 12:31pm Opened
Sun Sep 30, 2018 10:41am Submitted via Android Android