Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 9943 JASPER AVENUE NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018628413
Photo_20180930_235016
Submitted Sep 30, 2018

Button for automatic door gone

What is the damage? Button for automatic door gone on Telus House stop on far left door when looking at shelter from outside

What is the bus stop number? 1542



address: 9943 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33825.21964167414, 5934369.013575692

coordinates lat,lng: 53.541111, -113.489723

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 03, 2018 12:09am Closed
Mon Oct 01, 2018 04:29pm Opened
Sun Sep 30, 2018 11:51pm Submitted via Android Android