Road Maintenance at 11316 129 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018629669
Photo_20181001_152231
Submitted Oct 01, 2018

Big street hole is obstructing the vehicles and the sildwalk. It is old and can easily cause damage in wheels.

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Alley



address: 11316 129 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31952.92917245928, 5939521.483850562

coordinates lat,lng: 53.587526, -113.51744

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 17, 2018 08:45am Status changed to .
Tue Oct 02, 2018 08:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Oct 02, 2018 02:03am Opened
Mon Oct 01, 2018 03:26pm Submitted via Android Android