Road Maintenance at 5110 107 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 2 months ago #8018629681
Report
Submitted Oct 01, 2018

Asphalt repair required against west side of 107 Street NW (southbound) at 5112 107 Street. Also some additional minor potholes nearby that need filling as well.

Issue: Rut/Heave

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Right



address: 5110 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32634.63277562069, 5928522.463539454

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48865140234446, -113.5082916543945

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 10, 2018 10:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Oct 02, 2018 02:27am Opened
Mon Oct 01, 2018 04:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone