Potholes at 9519 87 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 8 days ago #8018634139
Report
Submitted Oct 02, 2018

Deep and dangerous.

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Alley



address: 9519 87 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35789.33107068419, 5933404.363712158

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53231302933165, -113.4602046758993

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:46am Status changed to .
Wed Oct 03, 2018 11:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Oct 02, 2018 07:10pm Opened
Tue Oct 02, 2018 07:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone