Overflowing Garbage Cans at 11918 102 AVENUE NW

OPENED about 1 month ago #8018634399
Report
Submitted Oct 02, 2018

Overflowing city dumpster, bin #2125, in alley north of 102 Ave between 119 and 120 st nw. Mess spreading out, blocking alley parallel to 102 Ave, from 119 st.

Where: City Street

Previous ref# if updating: 8018628848

River Valley? No



address: 11918 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31301.48247472384, 5934590.418260757

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54325683583071, -113.5277717148148

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 05, 2018 03:34pm Reopened
Wed Oct 03, 2018 12:12am Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Oct 02, 2018 09:21pm Closed
Tue Oct 02, 2018 08:54pm Opened
Tue Oct 02, 2018 08:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone