Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10935 84 STREET NW

CLOSED 16 days ago #8018634936
Photo_20181001_162457
Submitted Oct 01, 2018

Glass glass damaged bus route 2 near stadium

What is the damage? Damaged glass 3 or 4 pieces

What is the bus stop number? -1



address: 10935 84 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35072.59581697032, 5936049.135717978

coordinates lat,lng: 53.556126, -113.470718

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 03, 2018 07:45am Closed
Wed Oct 03, 2018 07:27am Opened
Mon Oct 01, 2018 04:25pm Submitted via Android Android