Streetlight Maintenance at 10245 88 STREET NW

OPENED 9 days ago #8018637389
Photo_20181002_113319
Submitted Oct 02, 2018

Insecure junction box under Dawson Bridge west end

Issue: Exposed Wires

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? On the Side

Pole Number: -1

Rent from EPCOR? Yes

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 10245 88 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35213.08636482119, 5935169.207851862

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54821, -113.468697

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:52am Reopened
Wed Oct 03, 2018 02:18pm Closed
Wed Oct 03, 2018 01:55pm Opened
Tue Oct 02, 2018 11:37am Submitted via Android Android