Litter Public Property at 1518 60 STREET SW

CLOSED 10 days ago #8018640183
Report
Submitted Oct 02, 2018

Still garbage and outhouse remaining from the landscaping of Corpus Christi school yard

Where? Sports Field

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? North east corner of watt Blvd and 60 street sw

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No



address: 1518 60 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 37667.5596209105, 5920941.862042543

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42019912326096, -113.4333714378191

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:45am Closed
Thu Oct 04, 2018 07:58am Opened
Tue Oct 02, 2018 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone