Park Maintenance at 45 ST GEORGE'S CRESCENT NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 8 days ago #8018644801
Report
Submitted Oct 03, 2018

Broken guardrail, with very long drop behind.

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Green space overlooking river valley

Inside Park: Government House Park



address: 45 ST GEORGE'S CRESCENT NW

coordinates x,y: 29815.24120252693, 5934161.890810933

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53949267422177, -113.5502338596746

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:46am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Oct 05, 2018 01:02am Opened
Wed Oct 03, 2018 04:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone