Litter Public Property at 17403 92 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 10 days ago #8018645847
Report
Submitted Oct 05, 2018

Garbage dumped on sidewalk just north of WEM overflow parking lot bordering Summerlea park

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? On sidewalk

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

River Valley? No



address: 17403 92 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 25048.136158346493, 5932720.53876858

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52678989996531, -113.6222595536277

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 02:16pm Closed
Fri Oct 05, 2018 10:23am Opened
Fri Oct 05, 2018 10:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone