Street Sweeping at 53.54N 113.55W

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 14 days ago #8018647189
Report
Submitted Oct 04, 2018

Construction road debris. Contractor issue. Please advise.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 13416 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29570.460690880293, 5934592.964612212

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54337997774045, -113.5538855547433

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 05, 2018 04:21pm Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311
Fri Oct 05, 2018 01:48pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri Oct 05, 2018 01:29pm Opened
Thu Oct 04, 2018 08:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone