Overflowing Garbage Cans at 8723 82 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 2 months ago #8018648509
Report
Submitted Oct 05, 2018

Garbage all around the dumpster behind service credit union building.

Where: City Street



address: 8723 82 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35573.547875203156, 5931769.190440416

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51763475610134, -113.4636447288296

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:46am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Wed Oct 10, 2018 08:46am Reopened
Fri Oct 05, 2018 04:49pm Closed
Fri Oct 05, 2018 04:32pm Opened
Fri Oct 05, 2018 04:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone