Sidewalk Concern at 10056 109 St NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 10 days ago #8018649982
20181004_114953
Submitted Oct 04, 2018

COE Francisco Romero test Oct 4th 2018 #

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 10008 109 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32572.102297230296, 5934275.453848283

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54034947420076, -113.50863610469054

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sat Oct 06, 2018 07:57am Opened
Thu Oct 04, 2018 02:29pm Submitted via Web Web