Street Sweeping at 9360 108 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8018651199
Report
Submitted Oct 04, 2018

Sofa dumped in street

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 9360 108 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34234.47673008646, 5935908.703712453

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55491944128047, -113.4833808896257

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 18, 2018 07:46pm Closed
Sat Oct 06, 2018 12:56pm Opened
Thu Oct 04, 2018 09:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone