Dead trees at 13025 112 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 13 days ago #8018651982
Report
Submitted Oct 05, 2018

Two cedar trees are diseased with cedar gall. Please contact forestry to have them removed. They are flagged with orange tape. Located on the east side of the grand trunk fitness & leisure building.

Where: Park (Not River valley)



address: 13025 112 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32246.033432092645, 5939843.344974705

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59040015481136, -113.5129804005671

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 06, 2018 09:17pm Status changed to .
Sat Oct 06, 2018 04:17pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Sat Oct 06, 2018 03:53pm Opened
Fri Oct 05, 2018 10:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone