Traffic Sign at 10115 108 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 12 days ago #8018653349
Photo_20181005_125952
Submitted Oct 05, 2018

City error: is it a Passenger LZ? Commercial? Who knows

Issue: Sign request - Install/Remove

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1



address: 10115 108 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33474.053785596116, 5935699.762271334

coordinates lat,lng: 53.553091, -113.494878

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:15pm Status changed to .
Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:15pm Closed
Mon Oct 08, 2018 12:06am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sun Oct 07, 2018 08:44am Opened
Fri Oct 05, 2018 01:01pm Submitted via Android Android