Sidewalk Concern at 10123 99 St NW suite 710

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018653882
20181005_125123
Submitted Oct 05, 2018

Tripping Hazard

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 10123 99 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33904.00937724252, 5934506.734493354

coordinates lat,lng: 53.542343421466576, -113.48851953707884

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:45am Status changed to .
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:45am Closed
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:16am Reopened with status: .
Thu Oct 11, 2018 08:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun Oct 07, 2018 11:44am Opened
Fri Oct 05, 2018 02:41pm Submitted via Web Web