Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10950 118 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 10950 118 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31417.268043586846, 5936029.38700262
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5561799118794, -113.5258804914668
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 09, 2018 09:16am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Oct 08, 2018 02:01am | Opened |
Sat Oct 06, 2018 02:06pm | Submitted via iPhone |