Sidewalk Concern at 8559 88 STREET NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018656606
Report
Submitted Oct 06, 2018

Broken curb

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 8559 88 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35671.94122006964, 5932336.980830082

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52273, -113.4620966666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:18pm Status changed to .
Wed Oct 10, 2018 06:45am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Mon Oct 08, 2018 09:05am Opened
Sat Oct 06, 2018 11:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone