Streetlight Maintenance at 10126 89 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 9 days ago #8018658370
Photo_20181007_104511
Submitted Oct 07, 2018

Open lighting junction box under Dawson Bridge -west end

Issue: Exposed Wires

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Rear

Pole Number: -1

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 10126 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35190.905049158326, 5934739.351067667

coordinates lat,lng: 53.544349, -113.46908

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 09, 2018 12:11am Status changed to .
Mon Oct 08, 2018 03:17pm Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Mon Oct 08, 2018 02:49pm Opened
Sun Oct 07, 2018 10:48am Submitted via Android Android