Litter Public Property at 2097 REDTAIL COMMON NW

CLOSED 10 days ago #8018658578
Report
Submitted Oct 07, 2018

Found safe that has been forcibly opened. Possibly related to a crime.

Where? Pathway (Dirt)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Just off road

Garbage Volume: More

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No



address: 2097 REDTAIL COMMON NW

coordinates x,y: 20392.22878910442, 5939500.405680756

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58791333333333, -113.69203

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 02:17pm Closed
Mon Oct 08, 2018 03:30pm Opened
Sun Oct 07, 2018 11:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone