Park Maintenance at 11103 30 STREET NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - about 1 month ago #8018660011
Photo_20181007_152306
Submitted Oct 07, 2018

Cap missing trip hazard

Where: Sports Field

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Top of hill

Inside Park: Rundle Park



address: 11103 30 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40643.678326973124, 5937145.312334769

coordinates lat,lng: 53.565574, -113.386507

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 01, 2018 04:49pm Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Tue Oct 09, 2018 08:49pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Oct 09, 2018 05:39am Opened
Sun Oct 07, 2018 03:23pm Submitted via Android Android