Park Maintenance at 3511 20 STREET NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018660215
Report
Submitted Oct 07, 2018

These veichles are parked and blocking the driveway.

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Facing east



address: 3511 20 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41651.83338025965, 5926400.278110986

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46894646999749, -113.3727181424511

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 09, 2018 03:18pm Closed
Tue Oct 09, 2018 03:11pm Reopened
Tue Oct 09, 2018 08:46am Closed
Tue Oct 09, 2018 08:20am Opened
Sun Oct 07, 2018 06:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone