Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9616 82 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 9 months ago #8018661232
Report
Submitted Oct 08, 2018

This tree in the back alley forces traffic to drive around it. The tree needs to be pruned back from the alley.

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 9616 82 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34664.139767203604, 5931859.770281677

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5185093887147, -113.4773455530594

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 09, 2018 02:46pm Status changed to .
Tue Oct 09, 2018 01:50pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Oct 09, 2018 10:30am Opened
Mon Oct 08, 2018 11:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone