Park Maintenance at 10435 68 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018661528
Report
Submitted Oct 08, 2018

Damaged to newly laid sod Sod was laid down as part of the community renewal program. Needs to be fixed.

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): 10435 68 Avenue - green space



address: 10435 68 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33156.94768059974, 5930232.536704842

coordinates lat,lng: 53.50398486875985, -113.5002415768564

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 09, 2018 11:17am Closed
Tue Oct 09, 2018 11:10am Opened
Mon Oct 08, 2018 02:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone