Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 15301 Castle Downs Rd NW

CLOSED . - 3 months ago #8018662027
Overgrown_trees_along_sidewalk
Submitted Oct 08, 2018

Overgrown trees and shrubs on Park property. Obstructing Park lights

Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights



address: 10820 153 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32170.229108820393, 5942716.565292217

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61622211616584, -113.51382886134337

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 14, 2018 11:45am Status changed to .
Tue Oct 09, 2018 12:57pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Oct 09, 2018 12:16pm Opened
Mon Oct 08, 2018 03:28pm Submitted via Web Web