Graffiti Public Property at 15301 Castle Downs Rd NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018662069
Graffiti_3
Submitted Oct 08, 2018

Graffiti on Park sprinkler equipment.

Type: Park-Other

Offensive? No



address: 10820 153 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32172.35889382316, 5942716.579841998

coordinates lat,lng: 53.616222116165865, -113.51379667483519

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:16am Closed
Tue Oct 09, 2018 12:20pm Opened
Mon Oct 08, 2018 03:31pm Submitted via Web Web