Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 9029 60 STREET NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018662076
Photo_20181008_152804
Submitted Oct 08, 2018

Water pooling getting worse north end of the lane maybe we can repair this soon not next year I reported this in the summer

Is there a catch basin nearby: Yes but not blocked

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Alley

Previous ref# if updating: 801833566



address: 9029 60 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38113.02838832324, 5932691.024323812

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52574, -113.425246

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 23, 2018 07:45am Status changed to .
Wed Oct 10, 2018 12:47pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Oct 09, 2018 12:19pm Opened
Mon Oct 08, 2018 03:31pm Submitted via Android Android