Overflowing Garbage Cans at 15375 Castle Downs Rd NW

CLOSED . - 5 days ago #8018662093
Garbage_in_park
Submitted Oct 08, 2018

Multiple garbage cans full. Garbage can be found in corners of park.

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 10820 153 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32162.405385770013, 5942718.636697052

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61624120890763, -113.51394687854003

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 08:45am Status changed to .
Tue Oct 16, 2018 08:45am Closed
Tue Oct 09, 2018 08:50pm Status changed to Work Planned-Seasonal/Weather Dependent
Tue Oct 09, 2018 12:22pm Opened
Mon Oct 08, 2018 03:33pm Submitted via Web Web