Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10909 107 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 11 days ago #8018663238
Photo_20181009_081933
Submitted Oct 09, 2018

Trash overflow

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 1667

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10909 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32565.80974750181, 5935486.521130484

coordinates lat,lng: 53.551232, -113.508605

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 12:08am Closed
Tue Oct 09, 2018 02:59pm Opened
Tue Oct 09, 2018 08:28am Submitted via Android Android