Overgrown Trees at 12235 89 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 9 days ago #8018663628
Photo_20181009_093619
Submitted Oct 09, 2018

Owergrowing tree ,brunches already down because of the snow, city clean up the brunches and they didn't tream the tree for last few years, safety hazard for pedestrian and cars park on the road.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 12235 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34596.31047796704, 5938473.08677827

coordinates lat,lng: 53.577938, -113.477637

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 10, 2018 09:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Oct 09, 2018 03:51pm Opened
Tue Oct 09, 2018 09:36am Submitted via Android Android