Overflowing Garbage Cans at 8112 111 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018667862
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2018

New garbage can at Kinnaird Park is full and needs to be picked up/emptied. At northeast corner of Kinnaird bridge just inside Kinnaird Park, behind strip mall at corner of 82 St and 111th Ave.

Where: Park of Sports Field



address: 8112 111 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35305.08018062614, 5936533.943825384

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56046666666667, -113.467155

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 24, 2018 06:45am Closed
Wed Oct 10, 2018 01:27pm Opened
Tue Oct 09, 2018 07:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone