Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12233 89 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 2 months ago #8018667981
Photo_20181009_201504
Submitted Oct 09, 2018

Owergrowing tree brunches

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 12233 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34603.76170258403, 5938468.57853311

coordinates lat,lng: 53.577897, -113.477525

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 10, 2018 04:48pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Oct 10, 2018 01:45pm Opened
Tue Oct 09, 2018 08:15pm Submitted via Android Android