Potholes at 9735 156 STREET NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018668205
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Alley is full of huge pot holes for the past year. Need serious repair to alley to prevent damage to vehicles. Can't drive around them.

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Alley



address: 9735 156 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27206.11583634809, 5933729.319078529

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5357472626991, -113.589629223676

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 22, 2018 03:16pm Status changed to .
Thu Oct 11, 2018 01:49pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Oct 10, 2018 02:14pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 02:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone