Litter Public Property at 11603 100 AVENUE NW

OPENED 10 days ago #8018668926
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Discarded bicycle parts. Grant Notley Park

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Along pathway overlooking golf course

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Inside Park: Victoria Park



address: 11603 100 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31688.45702182111, 5934073.65747277

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53859023661681, -113.5219861754342

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 10, 2018 03:55pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 09:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone