Street Sweeping at 10410C 102 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018669053
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Broken glass along curb in 102 Ave bike lane between 104 St and 105 St. Some glass still in bike lane.

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 10410C 102 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33161.23644514304, 5934581.949342326

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54306666666667, -113.4997166666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 10, 2018 04:48pm Closed
Wed Oct 10, 2018 04:09pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 08:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone