Potholes at 10135 100 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 2 months ago #8018669855
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Pothole right at bus stop. Very unsafe and busses and traffic is making it worse day by day. Multiple tickets created. Closed as duplicate requests and nothing gets done !

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Right



address: 10135 100 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33839.018907878315, 5934476.202585735

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54207326437657, -113.4895032500145

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 12:13am Status changed to Duplicate Request Exists
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Oct 10, 2018 06:39pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 06:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone