Traffic Sign at 11611 107 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 7 days ago #8018670552
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 11611 107 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31659.760256578506, 5935489.551694302

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55131461720916, -113.5222758087484

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 02:16pm Closed
Thu Oct 11, 2018 12:30am Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 02:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone