Traffic Sign at 10210 118 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018670605
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Traffic pylons have been here since August they were left when the bike lanes were worked on. Please remove them.

Issue: Sign request - Install/Remove



address: 10210 118 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31465.947234552194, 5934579.992686746

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54315333333334, -113.5252916666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 07:46am Closed
Thu Oct 11, 2018 02:14am Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 06:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone