Other - Vandalism/Damage at 1515 70 STREET SW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 2 months ago #8018671365
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Ground sign

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): At traffic circle



address: 1515 70 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 36495.05041276796, 5920648.773164924

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41764789012849, -113.4510423705305

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:47am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:33am Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 03:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone