Other - Vandalism/Damage at 5051 STANTON DRIVE SW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 2 months ago #8018671378
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Advertising sign

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): On grass between sidewalks and road



address: 5051 STANTON DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 36217.31937734338, 5921204.098636632

coordinates lat,lng: 53.422657, -113.455156

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:47am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:36am Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 03:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone