Other- Vandalism/Damage at 1203 SUMMERSIDE DRIVE SW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 10 days ago #8018671498
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Advertising sign in grass

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Blvd grass



address: 1203 SUMMERSIDE DRIVE SW

coordinates x,y: 35373.409494814034, 5921043.261454468

coordinates lat,lng: 53.421269, -113.467869

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:17am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:51am Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 03:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone