Other - Vandalism/Damage at 1319 91 STREET SW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 2 months ago #8018671547
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Advertising sign in grass

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NE corner



address: 150 SUMMERSIDE GATE SW

coordinates x,y: 34747.55207359707, 5920883.298728549

coordinates lat,lng: 53.41987319285591, -113.4773011236333

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 10:17am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:57am Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 03:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone