Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 17923 91 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018673407
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Previous submission was opened and I was contacted by drainage staff stating that they could not find this issue. This submission provides additional detail. Pavement dips and surface is uneven. Manhole located along 180 Ave, eastbound lane, west of 89 street. Directly in front of house #17927.

Issue: Other

Previous ref# if updating: 8018667618



address: 17923 91 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34573.05352546698, 5945505.520493125

coordinates lat,lng: 53.64112901198574, -113.4772082370726

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 09:15am Closed
Thu Oct 11, 2018 02:18pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 07:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone