Park Maintenance at 187 CLAREVIEW ROAD NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 10 days ago #8018674185
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Two no dogs allowed signs placed at entrances. No bylaw numbers are referenced. I don't believe these are city signs. Please remove if they are not.

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Gate entrance

Inside Park: Kernohan Park 1



address: 187 CLAREVIEW ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 41177.08435716056, 5939648.485150528

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58802427141087, -113.3781260815734

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:49pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:19pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 10:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone