Litter Public Property at 10002 92 STREET NW

CLOSED 10 days ago #8018674313
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Pan of oil abandoned on City boulevard

Where? Boulevard

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? West side of street near outdoor rink

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? Yes

Previous ref# if updating: -1

address: 10002 92 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35051.109083528325, 5934515.953608531

coordinates lat,lng: 53.542351, -113.471214

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:49pm Closed
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:18pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 10:49pm Submitted via Android Android